skip to main content
Header

Shultz, Leslie Principal
Eddy, Sharon Assistant Principal for Instruction
Hines, Heidi Assistant Principal for Discipline

Aaron, Hollie 1st Grade Teacher
Adsit, Ginny 1st Grade Teacher
Alley, Tiffany 2nd Grade Teacher
Angley, Danielle Kindergarten Teacher
Bailey, Debra 1st Grade Teacher
Baker, Ashli 2nd Grade Teacher
Blythe, Megan K Teacher
Bridges, Allison Pre K Teacher
Cantu, Jessica 1st Grade Teacher
Cobb, Keri 1st Grade Teacher
Culpepper, Nicole Special Education Teacher
Curtis, Megan Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Dunston, Victor Music Teacher
Etheridge, Tricia Counselor
Garratt, Lesley 2nd Grade Teacher
Gillies, Nancy Art Teacher
Green, Barbara Kindergarten Teacher
Gunter, Donna 2nd Grade Teacher
Hampton, Kimberly Special Education Teacher
Hardy, Dawn 2nd Grade Teacher
Heath, Mattie 1st Grade Teacher
Jones, Melanie EIP Reading Teacher
Kreutzer, Jillian 2nd Grade Teacher
Lamb, Kristy PE Teacher
Lassiter, Ebony 2nd Grade Teacher
Lunsford, Kathryn 1st Grade Teacher
McElwain, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
McReady, Katherine Special Education Teacher
Middlebrooks, Lacey Pre K Teacher
Mitchell, Britney 1st Grade Teacher
Monaghan, Kelly Special Education Teacher
Nix, Angela Kindergarten Teacher
PRIDGEN, ARICIA David Perdue Primary-PreK Teacher
Sherwood, Kelli Kingergarten Teacher
Singletary, Jordan Pre-K Teacher
Spomer, Nicole 2nd Grade Teacher
Spradlin, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Steinbacher , Sarah Special Education Teacher
Stockton, Jacqueline ESOL Teacher
Summers, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor, Rachel Speech-Language Pathologist
Thrasher, Angela Media Specialist
Tuten, Teresa EIP Math Teacher
Von Oven, Amy Pre K Teacher
Wachtel, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Watkins, Brionna 1st Grade Teacher
Watkins, Ginger Kindergarten Teacher
Wilkes, Heather Kindergarten Teacher

Anderson, Melissa Paraprofessional
Bennett, Leslie ATS Clerk
Bilbrey, Marsha Secretary/Bookkeeper
Brown, Tonia Paraprofessional
Clark, Iman Paraprofessional
Cline-Huber, Lynne Paraprofessional
Crosby, Kara School Food Service Manager
Cutlip, Melissa Paraprofessional
Daniels, Nannetta Paraprofessional
Dodd, Mary Paraprofessional
Dooley, Kim Paraprofessional
Drick, Dany Paraprofessional
Fuller, Tamba Paraprofessional
Godwin, Laura-Leigh Paraprofessional
Graham, Juanita School Food Service Worker
Green, Holly Paraproffesional
HORNE, ANGELYN Office Staff
Hudgens, Tricia Paraprofessional
Hulford, Savanna Paraprofessional
Landry, Bernadette Paraprofessional
Lawson, Shanta School Food Service Worker
McBride, Randal Custodian
McIver, Renisha Paraprofessional
Mills, Brandi Paraprofessional
Palmer , Takira Paraprofessional
Potter, Kristi Custodian
Santos, Alisa School Food Service Worker
Sherdon, Tramone Paraprofessional
Skinner, Kylie Paraprofessional
Smith, Janet Med Tech
Tatham, Regina Paraprofessional
Trent, Laura ATS Clerk
Ware, Martha School Food Service Worker
Winston, Jessica Custodian
Wright, Dana Paraprofessional