skip to main content
Header

Shultz, Leslie Principal
Eddy, Sharon Assistant Principal for Instruction

Aaron, Hollie 1st Grade Teacher
Adsit, Ginny 1st Grade Teacher
Alley, Tiffany 2nd Grade Teacher
Bailey, Debra 1st Grade Teacher
Baker, Ashli 2nd Grade Teacher
Bryan, James 1st Grade Teacher
Bryant, Danielle Kindergarten Teacher
Cantu, Jessica 1st Grade Teacher
Cobb, Keri 1st Grade Teacher
Curtis, Megan Kindergarten Teacher
Davey, Nicole Teacher
Davis, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Dunston, Victor Music Teacher
Etheridge, Tricia Counselor
Garratt, Lesley 2nd Grade Teacher
Gillies, Nancy Art Teacher
Green, Barbara Kindergarten Teacher
Gunter, Donna 2nd Grade Teacher
Hampton, Kimberly Teacher
Hardy, Dawn 2nd Grade Teacher
Harrelson, Mackenzie Physical Education Teacher
Heath, Mattie Pre-K Teacher
Jones, Melanie Teacher
Kreutzer, Jillian 2nd Grade Teacher
Lassiter, Ebony 2nd Grade Teacher
McElwain, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Middlebrooks, Lacey Pre-K Teacher
Mitchell, Britney 1st Grade Teacher
Monaghan, Kelly Teacher
Nix, Angela Kindergarten Teacher
Pridgen, Aricia Pre-K Teacher
Sherwood, Kelli Kingergarten Teacher
Singletary, Jordan Pre-K Teacher
Spomer, Nicole 2nd Grade Teacher
Spradlin, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Steinbacher , Sarah Teacher
Stockton, Jacqueline Teacher
Summers, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor, Rachel Speech-Language Pathologist
Thrasher, Angela Media Specialist
Tuten, Teresa Teacher
Von Oven, Amy Pre-K Teacher
Wachtel, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Watkins, Brionna 1st Grade Teacher
Watkins, Ginger Kindergarten Teacher
Wilkes, Heather Kindergarten Teacher

Bennett, Leslie ATS Clerk
Bilbrey, Marsha Secretary/Bookkeeper
Brown, Tonia Paraprofessional
Cline-Huber, Lynne Paraprofessional
Crosby, Kara School Food Service Manager
Cutlip, Melissa Paraprofessional
Daniels, Nannetta Paraprofessional
Dodd, Mary Paraprofessional
Dooley, Kim Paraprofessional
Drick, Dany Paraprofessional
Fuller, Tamba Paraprofessional
Godwin, Laura-Leigh Paraprofessional
Graham, Juanita School Food Service Worker
Green, Holly Paraproffesional
Horne, Angelyn Office Staff
Hudgens, Tricia Paraprofessional
Landry, Bernadette Paraprofessional
Lawson, Shanta School Food Service Worker
Leddy, Kathleen Pre-K Paraprofessional
Martin, Whitney Paraprofessional
McIver, Renisha Paraprofessional
Mills, Brandi Paraprofessional
Potter, Kristi Custodian
Santos, Alisa School Food Service Worker
Smith, Janet Med Tech
Tatham, Regina Paraprofessional
Townsend, Tara Paraprofessional
Trent, Laura ATS Clerk
Ware, Martha School Food Service Worker
Winston, Jessica Custodian
Wright, Dana Paraprofessional